Skip Navigation LinksHome > MF Analyser > Category Returns

Category Returns

CategoryAverage Returns
 1 Week1 Month3 Months1 Year3 Years
Equity - Auto 0.172.256.5821.3422.41
Equity - Balanced Fund 0.552.033.4911.9910.86
Equity - Banking 1.865.069.7331.2719.49
Equity - Diversified 0.983.875.2121.8516.79
Equity - Diversified 1.654.867.9317.9810.25
Equity - FMCG 1.430.836.0416.1616.40
Equity - Index 1.464.367.3116.639.71
Equity - Infotech 1.523.706.211.625.92
Equity - Media 0.39-0.86-7.486.7710.61
Equity - Pharma -0.144.26-1.86-8.059.74
Next
* Equity - Returns upto 1 year are absolute and over 1 year are CAGR.
* Debt - Returns upto 1 year are annualised and over 1 year are CAGR.



Home | Privacy Policy | Fraud Prevention | Disclaimer | Miscellaneous| Link To Us | Feedback | Sitemap