Skip Navigation LinksHome > MF Analyser > Category Returns

Category Returns

CategoryAverage Returns
 1 Week1 Month3 Months1 Year3 Years
Equity - Auto 1.586.184.5118.0516.44
Equity - Banking 0.754.406.4228.3318.72
Equity - Diversified 0.634.665.9621.5114.77
Equity - FMCG -0.231.943.4518.1615.55
Equity - Index 0.583.255.3916.548.73
Equity - Infotech 1.721.942.765.052.68
Equity - Media 1.924.99-3.386.019.37
Equity - Pharma 2.074.82-0.28-12.983.15
Equity - Tax Planning 0.654.536.1621.1714.09
Equity Theme - Infrastructure 0.505.087.6128.4914.49
Next
* Equity - Returns upto 1 year are absolute and over 1 year are CAGR.
* Debt - Returns upto 1 year are annualised and over 1 year are CAGR.



Home | Privacy Policy | Fraud Prevention | Disclaimer | Miscellaneous| Link To Us | Feedback | Sitemap